Club Honours

British Club Championships

  • Third – 2021

British Under 19 Team Championships

  • Runners Up – 2001, 2002, 2008
  • Third – 1996, 1997, 2012, 2021

British Under 16s Team Championships

  • Champions – 2007 – 2008
  • Runners Up – 2003
  • Third – 1996, 1997, 1998, 2019, 2021

British Under 13s Team Championship

  • Champions – 2004
  • Runners Up – 2003

British Under 10s Team Championship

  • Champions – 2004

British Junior League

  • Champions – 1997
  • Runners Up – 1998

British Youth and Junior League

  • Runners Up – 2001, 2002

British Senior Individual Championships

  • Phil Howells – 2000 and 2003

British Women’s Individual Championships

  • Runner up – Danielle Riley – 2013

British Under 16s Individual Championships

  • Champion – Nick Bray – 1996, Nick Myhill – 2004
  • Third – Nick Myhill – 2003, Charlie Lyth – 2019

British Under 16 Girls Individual Championships

  • Third – Tiffany Collins – 2010

British Under 14s Individual Championships

  • Third – Mason Martin – 2021

British Under 13s Individual Championships

  • Runner up – Nick Myhill – 2001
  • Third – Nick Myhill – 2000, 2003, Dan Chambers – 2006

British Under 10 Girls Little League

  • Third – Lola Martin – 2021

British Veteran Over-60s Individual Championships

  • Third – Roger Carter – 2014

British Indoor Team Championships

  • Fourth – 2009

British Junior Indoor Individual Championships

  • Runner up – Owen Wells – 2018

British Under 16s Indoor Individual Championships

  • Third – Jazz Abott – 2007

    South East League Division One

    • Second – 2013, 2014

    South East League Division Two

    • Champions – 2000, 2003, 2007, 2008
    • Runners Up – 2002, 2004, 2016, 2017, 2018

    Great Britain Senior Team

    • Leigh Cossey – 2009

    Great Britain Junior Team

    • Nick Bedson – 2001, Nick Myhill – 2005, Ben Collins – 2009, Jazz Abbott – 2009

      England Senior Team

      • Phil Howells, Nick Myhill, Daniel Chambers

      England Junior Team

      • Nick Bray, Nick Myhill, Daniel Chambers

        Ireland Senior Team

        • Leigh Cossey, David Martin, Harley Hamill, Craig Norton, Daniel Butler, Philip Adams

        Ireland Junior Team

        • Katie Adams

        Wales Junior Team

        • Daniel Longlands, Owen Wells